Full professors

Baricco Marcello
Battezzati Livio
Boccuzzi Flora
Bordiga Silvia
Chiesa Mario
Fubini Bice
Giamello Elio
Gobetto Roberto
Martra Gianmario
Maurino Valter
Minero Claudio
Montaldo Silvano
Operti Lorenza
Prandi Cristina

Associate professors

Abollino Ornella
Anfossi Laura
Baggiani Claudio
Barolo Claudia
Berlier Gloria
Bianco Prevot Alessandra
Bracco Pierangiola
Bruzzoniti Maria Concetta
Calza Paola
Cerrato Giuseppina
Civalleri Bartolomeo
Deagostino Annamaria
Diana Eliano
Fenoglio Ivana
Giovannoli Cristina
Groppo Elena Clara
Lamberti Carlo
Magnacca Giuliana
Malandrino Mery
Maschio Lorenzo
Nervi Carlo
Orlando Roberto
Paganini Maria Cristina
Prenesti Enrico
Quagliotto Pierluigi
Rabezzana Roberto
RIZZI Paola

Emeritus professors

Morterra Claudio

Researchers

Antoniotti Paola
BARBERO Margherita
Benzi Paola
Berto Silvia
Bonino Francesca Carla
Brunella Valentina
Cadamuro Silvano
Canepa Carlo
Casassa Silvia
Castellero Alberto
Dughera Stefano
Fabbri Debora
Ghibaudi Elena Maria
Ghigo Giovanni
Ginepro Marco
Gulmini Monica
Laurenti Enzo
Marabello Domenica
Maranzana Andrea

Tenure track researchers

Baldino Salvatore
Baldino Salvatore
Barbero Nadia
Borfecchia Elisa
Caldera Fabrizio
Cesano Federico
Erba Alessandro
Garino Claudio
Livraghi Stefano
Minella Marco
Mino Lorenzo

Teachers of the SSN

LUDA DI CORTEMIGLIA Emilio

Research fellows

Alberto Gabriele
Alladio Eugenio
Balantseva Elena
Barzan Caterina
Crocellà Valentina
Dalla Fontana Giulia
Deiana Chiara
Di Nardo Fabio
Fabbiani Marco
Gionco Chiara
Idone Ambra
Jadhav Sushilkumar
Leinardi Riccardo
Magistris Claudio
Masala Alessio
Maurelli Sara
Miletto Ivana
Morra Elena
Nistico' Roberto
Paschalidou Eirini Maria
Passini Cinzia
Pellegrino Francesco
Pinatel Eugenio Riccardo
Piovano Alessandro
Poletti Marco Gabriele
Priola Emanuele
Riedo Chiara

PhD students

Barrera Gabriele
Barsotti Francesco
Belmonte Nadia
Biasizzo Miriam
Boggio Paolo
Bugaev Aram
Capra Pierluigi
Cerreia Vioglio Paolo
Conta Gianluca
D'Urso Federica
Dani Alessandro
Franco Federico
Franzoso Flavia
Grifasi Francesca
Iannarelli Luca
Lazzarini Andrea
Lomachenko Kirill
Marano Emanuele Francesco
Nencini Luca
Parisotto Stefano
Pellegrino Emilio Marco
Regis Marco

Trainees

DELLEPIANE Marta

Technical and administrative staff

Agostino Angelo
Baccelliere Giovanna
Bonelli Loredana
Bonometti Elisabetta
Bottizzo Elena
Buoso Sandro
Buscaino Roberto
Buzzoni Elisabetta
Cafasso Alessandra Angela
Callari Roberta
Crespi Laura
Croveri Paola
Dalben Simona
Damin Alessandro Ali
Davit Patrizia
Di Modugno Daniele
Fiore Gianluca
Garbolino Boot Aldo
Giangreco Anna
Gilardi Bruno
La Gioia Carmela
Lauria Massimiliano
Levino Anna
Maggio Giuseppe
Martin Barbara
Martinetti Alice
Mirabella Vincenzo
Mocci Marinella
Pazzi Marco
Pecchio Laura
Pisani Lorenzo
Poli Tommaso
Puglisi Alfio
RANDONE Silvana
Ricci Alessandra Raffaella
Rocco Enrico Amleto
Sciangula Daniela
Turco Francesca

Attendees

Braglia Luca
Chiantore Oscar
Daniele Pier Giuseppe
Demaria Chiara
Dovesi Roberto
Marucco Arianna Maria

Contract professors

Chiarotti Andrea
Sannino Emilia

External commitment

Ferrari Simone

Collaborators

Corno Marta

Scholars

Anceschi Anastasia
Artuso Emma
Baima Jacopo
Bertasa Moira
Botavina Maria
Branz Simone
Cimino Dafne
Corazzari Ingrid
Cutini Michele
Dematteis Erika Michela
Fenoglio Gaia
Galliano Simone
Ghibaudo Manuel
Mariotti Stefano
Musso Giorgia Elena
Pavan Cristina
Pellutie Letizia
Polliotto Valeria
Rivoira Luca

External employees

Novello Fabio

Others

Atzori Francesco
Oppedisano Alberto
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!